Canada
Fights: 24
Wins: 23
Losses: 1
Knockouts: 20
1st Rd Knockouts: 10
Draws: 0
Years Pro: 7
1st Pro Fight: September 30, 2006
Height: 5' 11"
Boxing Style: Puncher
Birth Place: Port-au-Prince, Haiti
Alias: Superman
Last 10 Fights: 10-0 10 Ko's
Date Of Birth: September 22, 1977
Age: 36
= Classic Fight
= Title Fight
Date
Outcome
Boxer
NEXT
November 30, 2013
September 28, 2013
June 8, 2013
March 22, 2013
October 12, 2012
April 20, 2012
February 18, 2012
December 10, 2011
September 17, 2011
April 8, 2011
April 16, 2010
September 25, 2009
August 1, 2008
April 5, 2008
December 7, 2007
August 3, 2007
June 8, 2007
May 12, 2007
April 14, 2007
February 10, 2007
December 11, 2006
November 18, 2006
October 28, 2006
September 30, 2006

Tony Bellow
Tavoris Cloud
Chad Dawson
Darnell Boone   II
Don George
Noe Gonzalez Alcoba
Jesus Gonzales
Aaron Pryor Jr
Shujaa El Amin
Derek Edwards
Darnell Boone
Jermain Mackey
Anthony Bonsante
Dhafir Smith
David Whittom
Marlon Hayes
Alvaro Enriquez
Marcus Thomas
Carl Cockerham
Etianne Whitaker
Eduardo Calderon
Bonnie Joe McGee
Ferenc Lankonde
Mike Funk

Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Loss
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won

  6
  7
  1
  6
12
  2
  1
  9
  1
  3
2
  5
  1
  5
10
  8
  1
  1
  6
  1
  1
  2
  1
  1

TKO
RTD
KO
KO
TKO
TKO
KO
TKO
TKO
KO
TKO
TKO
KO
TKO
UD
UD
KO
KO
UD
TKO
TKO
TKO
TKO
KO
Residence: Longueuil, Quebec, Canada
Popularity Since November 6, 2013
Sign InView Entries
Signature: Power
Talk All About  Stevenson Right Here
Stance: Southpaw
AWOB Popularity:
Click on poster to view:
Official Website: