United States
Fights: 57
Wins: 41
Losses: 13
Knockouts: 24
1st Rd Knockouts: 11
Draws: 3
Years Pro: 17
1st Pro Fight: October 10,1995
Height: 6' 6"
Boxing Style: Puncher
Birth Place: Harlem, New York, USA
Alias: Big Time
Last 10 Fights:3-7 1 Ko's
Date Of Birth: May 20, 1970
Age: 43
= Classic Fight
= Title Fight
Date
Outcome
Boxer
NEXT
September 8, 2013
June 30, 2013
March 31, 2013
February 3, 2012
December 3, 2011
April 11, 2009
November 7, 2008
March 8, 2008
October 6, 2007
January 20, 2007
July 21, 2006
June 2, 2006
April 26, 2006
March 24, 2006
January 27, 2006
November 26, 2005
October 21, 2005
August 26, 2005
April 23, 2005
November 13, 2004
April 15, 2004
October 3, 2003
May 9, 2003
December 7, 2002
April 27, 2002
December 1, 2001
July 21, 2001
May 25, 2001
January 24, 2001
September 14, 2000
July 27, 2000
June 29, 2000
March 31, 2000
January 27, 2000
September 14, 1999
June 24, 1999
March 27, 1999
December 4, 1998
November 4, 1998
September 24, 1998
August 27, 1998
July 30, 1998
June 25, 1998
April 4, 1998
March 21, 1998
February 25, 1998
January 29, 1998
November 1, 1997
September 27, 1997
July 15, 1997
May 5, 1997
August 21, 1996
April 12, 1996
March 15, 1996
February9, 1996
November 18, 1995
October 10, 1995

Magomed Abdusalamov
Artur Szpilka
Livin Castillo
Harold Sconiers
Dennis McKinney
Chris Arreola
Mike Mollo
John Ruiz
Samuel Peter
Nikolay Valuev
Terry Smith
Marcus Rhode
Rob Calloway
Marcus McGee
Dan Ward
Andy Sample
Zuri Lawrence
Steve Pannell
Calvin Brock
Chris Byrd
Wayne Llewellyn
Cedric Boswell
Charles Shufford
Wladimir Klitschko
Shannon Briggs
Lance Whitaker
Michael Grant
Alfred Cole
King Ipitan
Reynaldo Minus
Sedreck Fields
Sherman Williams
Eddie Richardson
Ron Guerrero
Jimmy Haynes
Harry Daniels
Garing Lane
Bryant Smith
Mike Dixon
Guy Sonnenberg
Kimmuel Odum
Shane Hykes
Carlton Davis
Floyd Womack
Robert Colay
Marcus Harden
Frankie Hines
Rowyan Wallace
Charles Cue
Curt Paige
Mark Whittaker
Charlie Brazell
Greg Pickrom
Albert Williams
Dwayne Evans
Gary Bell
Brian Nix

Loss
Loss
Won
Loss
Won
Loss
Won
Loss
Loss
Loss
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Loss
Won
Loss
Loss
Won
Won
Won
Loss
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
-------
Won
-------
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Loss
-------
Won
Loss
Won

  2
10
  8
  8
  4
  4
12
12
12
  3
10
  2
10
10
  1
  1
10
  3
10
12
  1
10
  3
10
10
12
  1
10
  1
  8
10
10
  8
  8
  3
  6
  8
  8
  1
  5
  4
  2
  1
  2
  5
  4
  1
  2
  6
  4
  3
  1
  8
  4
  1
  1
  1

TKO
UD
SD
MD
TKO
KO
UD
UD
UD
RTD
UD
KO
UD
UD
KO
KO
UD
KO
UD
SD
TKO
TKO
TKO
RTD
UD
UD
TKO
UD
TKO
UD
UD
Draw
UD
Draw
TKO
PTS
PTS
SD
TKO
TKO
KO
KO
KO
TKO
TKO
UD
KO
KO
PTS
PTS
TKO
KO
UD
Draw
KO
KO
TKO
Residence: West Palm Beach, Florida, USA
Popularity Since March 5, 2012
Signature: Size
Stance: Orthodox
AWOB Popularity:
Talk All About McCline Right Here
Sign InView Entries
Click on poster to view:
Official Website: