United States
Fights: 23
Wins: 22
Losses: 0
Knockouts: 20
1st Rd Knockouts: 9
Draws: 0
Years Pro: 6
1st Pro Fight: November 9, 2007
Height: 5' 7½"
Boxing Style: Boxer/Puncher
Birth Place: Clearwater, Florida, USA
Alias: One Time
Last 10 Fights: 10-0 9 Ko's
Date Of Birth: November 23, 1988
Age: 25
= Classic Fight
= Title Fight
Date
Outcome
Boxer
NEXT
December 14, 2013
July 27, 2013
March 9, 2013
November 24, 2012
July 21, 2012
May 5, 2012
February 26, 2012
November 27, 2010
September 18, 2010
July 23, 2010
November 28, 2009
November 6, 2009
August 14, 2009
June 26, 2009
April 4, 2009
November 7, 2008
August 15, 2008
June 27, 2008
May 9, 2008
April 5, 2008
March 14, 2008
January 18, 2008
November 9, 2007

Jesus Soto Karass
Diego Gabriel Chaves
Jan Zaveck
Carlos Quintana
Orlando Lora
Brandon Hoskins
Christopher Fernandez
Favio Medina
Quandray Robertson
Stalinn Lopez
Leonardo Rojas
Edvan Dos Santos Barros
Travis Hartman
Marteze Logan
Francisco Garcia
Marcus Luck
Omar Bell
Jason Jordan
Jessie Davis
Carlos Pena
Brandon Buchanon
Tramiane Boone
Kensky Rodney

Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
-------
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won

9
10
12
  4
  6
  3
  1
  4
  3
  2
  2
  8
  2
  3
  1
  1
  1
  1
  1
  1
  1
  1
  1

TKO
KO
UD
TKO
TKO
TKO
TKO
TKO
KO
KO
TKO
UD
TKO
TKO
NC
TKO
KO
KO
KO
TKO
KO
KO
TKO
Residence: Clearwater, Florida, USA
Popularity Since December 31, 2013
Sign InView Entries
Signature: Power
Talk All About  Thurman Right Here
Stance: Orthodox
AWOB Popularity:
Click on poster to view:
Official Website:
Youtube: