United States
Fights: 41
Wins: 35
Losses: 6
Knockouts: 30   (73%)
1st Round Knockouts: 14
Draws: 0
Years Pro: 13
1st Pro Fight: November 8, 1996
Height: 6' 2"
Boxing Style: Brawler
Birth Place: Indianapolis, Indiana, USA
Alias: Relentless
Last 10 Fights: 6-4 4 Ko's 
Date Of Birth: June 5, 1973
Age: 40
= Classic Fight
= Title Fight
Date
Outcome
Boxer
January 30, 2010
August 29, 2009
March 14, 2009
August 30, 2008
July 7, 2007
April 1, 2006
September 28, 2005
May 21, 2005
September 4, 2004
April 10, 2004
March 1, 2003
December 14, 2002
July 27, 2002
February 2, 2002
October 25, 2001
October 21, 2000
September 24, 2000
May 6, 2000
February 26, 2000
September 17,1999
May 22, 1999
October 3, 1998
August 15, 1998
June 14, 1998
May 16, 1998
March 23, 1998
February 28, 1998
January 9, 1998
December 20,1997
November 20, 1997
August 8, 1997
July 11, 1997
April 8, 1997
March 6, 1997
February 6, 1997
January 31, 1997
January 9, 1997
December 28, 1996
December 17, 1996
November 29, 1996
November 8, 1996
Robert Helenius
Gbenga Oloukun
Michael Sprott
Danny Batchelder
Wladimir Klitschko   II
Siarhei Liakhovich
Luan Krasniqi
Andrew Golota
Kali Meehan
Wladimir Klitschko
Joe Lenhart
Tommy Martin
Willie Chapman
Nate Jones
Joey Guy
Charles Shufford
Val Smith
Clifford Etienne
Richard Mason
Quinn Navarre
Mario Cawley
Marcus Rhode
Everett Martin
Louis Monaco
Garing Lane
Marcellus Brown
Artis Pendergrass
Biko Botowamungu
Tony LaRosa
John Kiser
Aaron Conway
Cleveland Woods
Willie Johnson
Mark Johnson
Tim Knight
Trent Surratt
Ronnie Smith
Fabian Meza
Greg McGhee
Sean Fink
Moses Harris
Loss
Loss
Won
Won
Loss
Loss
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Loss
Won
Loss
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
  8
  8
  8
  5
  6
12
  9
  1
12
  5
  3
  3
  6
  3
  1
10
  1
10
10
  1
  2
  1
  4
  2
10
  4
  1
  5
  1
  8
  1
  2
  2
  1
  1
  1
  3
  1
  2
  1
  1
TKO
UD
UD
KO
RTD
UD
TKO
TKO
SD
TKO
TKO
TKO
TKO
TKO
TKO
UD
TKO
UD
UD
KO
KO
TKO
TKO
KO
UD
KO
KO
TKO
TKO
UD
TKO
RTD
TKO
KO
KO
KO
TKO
KO
KO
KO
KO
Residence: Los Angeles, California, USA
Popularity Since January 9, 2012
Signature: Power
Stance: Orthodox
AWOB Popularity:
Talk All About Brewster Right Here
Sign InView Entries
Click on poster to view:
Official Website: