Canada
Fights: 19
Wins: 19
Losses: 0
Knockouts: 13
1st Rd Knockouts: 4
Draws: 0
Years Pro: 5
1st Pro Fight: February 29, 2008
Height: 5' 8"
Boxing Style: Boxer
Birth Place: Charlesbourg, Quebec, Canada
Alias: Apou
Last 10 Fights: 10-0 7 Ko's
Date Of Birth: May 30, 1984
Age: 29
= Classic Fight
= Title Fight
Date
Outcome
Boxer
NEXT
May 26, 2012
November 5, 2011
July 9, 2011
March 19, 2011
December  18, 2010
October 15, 2010
May 28, 2010
April 17, 2010
February 27, 2010
November 28, 2009
September 25, 2009
June 19, 2009
April 4, 2009
March 13, 2009
October 24, 2008
July 8, 2008
April 25, 2008
April 25, 2008
February 29, 2008

Mark Lloyd
Jorge Luis Teron
Pedro Navarrete
Aris Ambriz
Michael Lozada
Cesar Soriano
Walter Sergio Gomez
Hugo Armenta
Hugo Pacheco
Willshaun Boxley
Jason Hayward
Leonardo Rojas
Jean Charlemagne
Luis Acevedo
Jesus Gutierrez
Ramon Elizer Esperanza
Juan Carlos Pastrana
Damian Tinker
Martin Huppe

Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won

  5
  2
  8
  4
  1
  1
  6
  4
  3
  6
10
  1
  6
  2
  1
  4
  2
  4
  3

TKO
KO
UD
TKO
TKO
TKO
KO
UD
TKO
UD
UD
TKO
TKO
TKO
KO
UD
TKO
UD
KO
Residence: Quebec City, Quebec, Canada
Popularity Since December 14, 2011
Sign InView Entries
Signature: Speed/Power
Talk All About  Cote Right Here
Stance: Orthodox
AWOB Popularity:
Official Website: