United States
Fights: 33
Wins: 25
Losses: 6
Knockouts: 12
1st Rd Knockouts: 5
Draws: 0
Years Pro: 14
1st Pro Fight: October 28, 2000
Height: 6' 3"
Boxing Style: Boxer
Birth Place: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Alias: USS
Last 10 Fights: 6-4 1 Ko's
Date Of Birth: July 15, 1976
Age: 37
= Classic Fight
= Title Fight
Date
Outcome
Boxer
NEXT
April 4, 2014
December 14, 2013
April 20, 2013
December 22, 2012
September 8, 2012
February 4, 2012
October 1, 2011
February 12, 2011
June 5, 2010
July 11, 2009
December 11, 2008
December 29, 2007
May 26, 2007
November 25, 2006
January 7, 2006
September 3, 2005
April 2, 2005
October 2, 2004
May 22, 2004
September 20, 2003
March 29, 2003
July 27, 2002
September 19, 2001
August 30, 2001
July 26, 2001
June 28, 2001
May 24, 2001
May 12, 2001
April 28, 2001
April 12, 2001
March 10, 2001
February 17, 2001
October 28, 2000

Amir Mansour
Manuel Quezada
Tyson Fury
Tomasz Adamek   II
Jason Gavern
Yoan Pablo Hernandez   II
Yoan Pablo Hernandez
Enad Licina
Troy Ross
Wayne Braithwaite
Tomasz Adamek
Marco Huck
Krzysztof Wlodarczyk   II
Krzysztof Wlodarczyk
Lloyd Bryan
Kelvin Davis
Guillermo Jones
Forrest Neal
Sebastiaan Rothmann
Terry McGroom
Demetrius Jenkins
Joseph Awinongya
Caseny Truesdale
Shawn Townsend   II
Shawn Townsend
John Battle
Mike Williams
Richard Perry
Jeff Bowman
Kanovas Alexander
Nate Frazier
Robert Marsh
Norman Jones

Won
Won
Loss
Loss
Won
Loss
Loss
Won
Won
Won
Loss
Won
Won
Loss
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won

10
  8
  7
12
10
12
  6
12
  5
12
12
12
12
12
  5
12
10
  4
10
  8
  8
  8
  4
  3
  6
  1
  6
  1
  1
  1
  1
  4
  4

UD
UD
KO
SD
UD
UD
TD
UD
TKO
UD
SD
TKO
MD
SD
TKO
UD
SD
TKO
MD
UD
UD
UD
PTS
TKO
TKO
KO
TKO
KO
TKO
KO
KO
PTS
SD
Residence: Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Popularity Since November 28, 2013
Sign InView Entries
Signature: Movement
Talk All About  Cunningham Right Here
Stance: Orthodox
AWOB Popularity:
Click on poster to view:
Official Website:
Facebook: