United States
Fights: 33
Wins: 31
Losses: 1
Knockouts: 12  
1st Rd Knockouts: 3
Draws: 0
Years Pro: 10
1st Pro Fight: August 20,2004
Height: 5' 6"
Boxing Style: Boxer
Birth Place: Palm Springs, California, USA
Alias: Desert Storm
Last 10 Fights: 8-1 1 Ko's  1 NC
Date Of Birth: August 29,1983
Age: 30
= Classic Fight
= Title Fight
Date
Outcome
Boxer
NEXT
April 12, 2014
October 12, 2013
March 16, 2013
June 9, 2012
November 12, 2011
January 29,2011
July 17,2010
December 12,2009
August 1,2009
April 4,2009
September 13,2008
May 10,2008
July 27,2007
June 1,2007
April 13,2007
February 2,2007
December 1,2006
October 16,2006
August 18,2006
June 23,2006
May 13,2006
March 31,2006
February 17,2006
November 21,2005
September 23,2005
August 26,2005
July 21,2005
June 3,2005
April 25,2005
March 28,2005
November 22,2004
October 29,2004
August 20,2004

Manny Pacquiao   II
Juan Manuel Marquez
Ruslan Provodnikov
Manny Pacquiao
Joel Casamayor
Devon Alexander
Luis Carlos Abregu
Lamont Peterson
Nate Campbell
Kendall Holt
Edner Cherry
Junior Witter
Miguel Vazquez
Donald Camarena
Nasser Athumani
Manuel Garnica
Jaime Rangel
Alfonso Sanchez
Martin Ramirez
Arturo Urena
Jesus Abel Santiago
Eli Addison
Rafael Ortiz
Jorge Alberto Padilla
Francisco Rincon
Juan Yoani Cervantes
Marcos Andre Rocha Costa
Justo Almazan
Ramon Ortiz
Carlos Parra
Luis Medina
Raul Nunez
Francisco Martinez

Loss
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
------
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won
Won

12
12
12
12
  8
10
12
12
  3
12
12
12
10
10
  5
  8
  8
  1
  5
  3
  6
  8
  2
  9
10
  6
  5
  6
  3
  1
  1
  4
  2

UD
SD
UD
SD
TKO
TD
UD
UD
NC
UD
UD
SD
UD
UD
TKO
UD
TD
KO
RTD
TKO
KO
UD
RTD
TD
UD
UD
TKO
UD
KO
KO
TKO
UD
TKO
Residence: Palm Springs, California, USA
Popularity Since March 17,2011
Sign InView Entries
Signature: Speed/Combos
  Talk All About  Bradley Right Here
Stance: Orthodox
AWOB Popularity:
Click on poster to view:
Official Website: